Application for e-visa

Please carefully fill in the form

Select the date of the beginning of the validity of the e-visa

to

Permittion to stay in the country: 30 days

Period of validity of an e-visa: 90 days

1. applicant

Upload the document Please note that the validity of the passport or other travel document must be at least 6 months longer than the beginning of the period of validity of the e-visa.



Attach the main page of the color copy of your travel document. The file must be in JPEG, JPG, PNG, and the size should not exceed 3 MB.